Scheidsrechter- en zaalwachtschema

DatumTijdTeamTegenstanderScheidsrechterZaalwacht
12-10-201819:00Lutheria DS 6ATC DS 2Nicole ElderinkLinne olde Riekerink & Esmee Briede
12-10-201821:00Lutheria DS 4Cupido DS 2Ruby MombargIsa Notkamp
13-10-201812:00Lutheria MC 1Klumpers VVA MC 1Heleen WelhuisJoleyn Smithuis
13-10-201812:00Lutheria MC 3Flash Stars MC 1Fleur BennekerHilke Koehorst & Maud Zanderink
13-10-201814:00Lutheria MA 1Dynamo Tubbergen MA 1Lieke PuntJoyce Rolink & Isabel Hampsink
13-10-201814:00Lutheria MC 2Havoc MC 3Iris ter BrakeAnna Boerkamp & Babs oude Elferink
13-10-201816:00Lutheria DS 5Twente-Sparta DS 3Laurie HeemstraLinne olde Riekerink & Esmee Briede
13-10-201818:00Lutheria DS 1Halley DS 1AANGEWEZENBianca Grote Beverborg
20-10-201814:00Lutheria MA 1LEDnovate Esch Stars MA 1Kelly ter GroteLiz Punt & Feline Bosch
02-11-201819:00Lutheria DS 6HVC DS 3Caroline BruinsJet Kamphuis
02-11-201821:00Lutheria DS 3Wevo 70 DS 4Kelly ter GroteTess Wigger & Anna Koertshuis
02-11-201821:00Lutheria DS 4Dynamiek DS 1Lieke StegginkGwen Notkamp & Mirthe Rolink
03-11-201812:00Lutheria MC 1Krekkers MC 2Rona LemminkFeline Bosch & Liz Punt
03-11-201812:00Lutheria MC 3Wevo 70 MC 2Aafke BlokhuisMaud Zanderink & Nynke Volker
03-11-201814:00Lutheria MC 2Webton Hengelo MC 2Emma NijhuisJette Koertshuis & Annika Lentfert
03-11-201816:00Lutheria DS 2Tornado Geesteren DS 2AANGEWEZENAnna Boerkamp
03-11-201816:00Lutheria DS 5Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 3Rielle Visschedijk?
03-11-201818:00Lutheria DS 1Wevo 70 DS 1AANGEWEZENJet olde Nordkamp & Kirsten Punt
16-11-201821:00Lutheria DS 3Krekkers DS 5Sanne de KinkelderMarije Velthuis & Linde oude grote Beverborg
16-11-201821:00Lutheria DS 4Devoc DS 1Jade LemminkJorien Lentfert & Isa Notkamp
17-11-201812:00Lutheria MC 1Devoc MC 1Roby BoddeHilke Koehorst
17-11-201812:00Lutheria MC 3Vosta MC 1Anne WargersLisanne Nijhuis & Jeleyn Smithuis
17-11-201814:00Lutheria MA 1SVH VC MA 2Larissa HobbelinkNouk Volker & Fleur Smithuis
17-11-201814:00Lutheria MC 2Polstars MC 2Bente SchasfoortLinne olde Riekerink & Esmee Briede
17-11-201816:00Lutheria DS 2Holyoke DS 1AANGEWEZENJoyce Rolink & Isabel Hampsink
17-11-201818:00Lutheria DS 1Pegasus DS 1AANGEWEZENElyne Nijhuis & Daniek Lentfert
23-11-201819:00Lutheria DS 6De Pallegarste DS 2Britt van LangenInge Steunebrink & Annika Hampsink
23-11-201821:00Lutheria DS 3Tornado Geesteren DS 3Anouk HeemstraAnna Koertshuis
23-11-201821:00Lutheria DS 4Tornado Geesteren DS 4Susan VolkerGwen Notkamp
24-11-201812:00Lutheria MC 3Rivo Rijssen MC 4Bente BrookhuisIsa Notkamp
24-11-201814:00Lutheria MA 1Springendal-Set-Up`65 MA 3Lieke HaarmanKatja op de Weegh & Lieke Velthuis
24-11-201814:00Lutheria MC 2Rivo Rijssen MC 3Carmen JapinkLouise Roetert & Jet Kamphuis
24-11-201816:00Lutheria DS 2Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 4AANGEWEZENTess Wigger
24-11-201818:00Lutheria DS 1Rivo Rijssen DS 1AANGEWEZENLaurie Slebos & Iris ter Brake
30-11-201819:00Lutheria DS 6Unisson DS 1Ilse uit het BroekJette Koertshuis
30-11-201821:00Lutheria DS 3Havoc DS 3Marije VloothuisJorien Lentfert
08-12-201816:00Lutheria DS 5Pollux DS 1Renee NijhuisAnnika Lentfert & Katja op de Weegh
14-12-201819:00Lutheria DS 6Tornado Geesteren DS 7Ellen VrijkorteLieke Velthuis & Louise Roetert
14-12-201821:00Lutheria DS 3Apollo 8 DS 6Aaf NijhuisMirthe Rolink
14-12-201821:00Lutheria DS 4Webton Hengelo DS 2Bodyl BerendsenMarije Velthuis
15-12-201812:00Lutheria MC 3Time Out'75 MC 1Pien BrookhuisLinde oude grote Beverborg
15-12-201814:00Lutheria MA 1Kadoeng MA 1Marije ElderinkNynke Volker & Lisanne Nijhuis
15-12-201816:00Lutheria DS 2Kuipers Flevoll DS 1AANGEWEZENTess Wigger
15-12-201816:00Lutheria DS 5TVO DS 1Maartje VisschedijkInge Steunenbrink & Annika Hampsink
15-12-201818:00Lutheria DS 1KapMakelaardij/SSS DS 1AANGEWEZENElyne Nijhuis & Noortje oude Elferink